Regionaal

Hoofdklasse B 3e Divisie B Hoofdklasse A 1e klasse E
AWC ADO '20 Alcides De Bataven
Baronie ADO Den Haag 2 Alphense Boys Bemmel   SC 
EHC / Heuts Blauw Geel '38 Be Quick   1887 BVC '12
Halsteren DEM Emmen VV Heino
IFC Dongen HBS Orion
Juliana '31 EVV Hollandia Rigtersbleek
LONGA '30 Gemert Hoogeveen Rohda Raalte
Meerssen SV Groene Ster JOS/Watergraafsmeer RKHVV
Minor RKSV Hercules Leonidas Stevo
Moerse Boys Hoogland MSC Tubantia
Nuenen HSC '21 Quick '20 TVC '28
OJC Rosmalen Lienden FC RKAVV Voorwaarts T
RKZVC OFC SDO Winterswijk FC
Silvolde Oss '20 SJC De Zweef
UDI'19 Velsen RKvv
Unitas UNA VOC
  Westlandia
     
2e   klasse I 2e   klasse J 3e klasse A 3e klasse B
Concordia W Achilles '12 Avanti W Activia
DCS ATC'65 Borne Albatross
DIO '30 Barbaros DSVD AZC
DVC '26 Bon Boys Grol Brummen
Eendracht '30 BWO Losser Colmschate
MASV Columbia LSV Lonneker Diepenveen
Quick 1888 Eilermark Luctor   Et Emergo Epe
SDOUC NEO MVV '29 Helios
Spero Schalkhaar Reutum KCVO
Union SDC '12 RSC Overwetering
Varsseveld Suryoye-Mediterraneo Saasveldia Robur et Velocitas
VIOD Vogido De Tukkers Turkse Kracht
Vorden Wijhe '92 TVO Vaassen
WAVV WSV WVV '34 Warnsveldse   Boys
 
3e klasse C 4e klasse B 4e klasse C 4e   klasse D
Doetinchem BSC Unisson AD '69 Angeren
DVV Buurse Basteom Arnhemia
HC '03 Diepenheim Bergh FC CHRC
Lochem   SP Eibergen FC Etten Doesburg   SC
Montferland VV Hector Dinxperlo Groessen
OBW Hoeve Vooruit Gendringen GSV '38
Pax Markelo GWVV GVA
Rheden sc Neede HMC ´17 Jonge Kracht
Ruurlo Reunie Keijenburgse   Boys Loil   sv
FC Trias Rietmolen KSV Loo
VVG '25 Twenthe VV MEC Peeske 't
VVO UDI Meddo SC RVW
Witkampers Victoria ´28 Terborg Sprinkhanen
VIOS B. Ulftse Boys Westervoort
 
5e klasse B 5e klasse C 5e klasse E Overige   clubs   
Bredevoort Ajax B Dierensche Boys AZSV
DEO Angerlo   Vooruit Edesche Boys Be Quick   Z.
EGVV Babberich Eendracht A DZC '68
Erix Den Dam Elsweide DZSV
GSV '63 Gelders Eiland Hoven De Grolse Boys
Haaksbergen Halle Socii Hoeve   Vooruit
Haarlo SP Kilder SHE Zelos
Lochuizen NVC Veluwezoom
Rekken Rijnland Voorst Bentelo
SVBV RKPSC Fc Zutphen Delden
Vosseveld SDZZ Eerbeekse   Boys
Wolfersveen SVGG Heeten
Zelhem Westendorp Klein   Dochteren
KOSC
Lemelerveld
PH
TKA
VDZ
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!